Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 2.1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37865834-1793888092721
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37865834-AaGLnISyn2nmucE3RXhn-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 10.3m
Equity ratio: 99.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37865834-1793888092721
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37865834-AaGLnISyn2nmucE3RXhn-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: ctx-5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 2.3m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 1.5m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 1.7m |
| 2026 | — | DKK 2.1m |