Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 2.2m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37856258-1793949345551
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37856258-AZ5u8OzoknvYNIA8bd6m-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 14.5m
Equity ratio: 87.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37856258-1793949345551
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37856258-AZ5u8OzoknvYNIA8bd6m-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-7
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 3.6m |
| 2023 | — | DKK -2.5m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 227.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 2.2m |