Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -12.8m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37852406-1793935166492
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37852406-AZgNxLbDhegZy6r8J_CL-1
XBRL: ifrs-full:ProfitLossFromOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK -10.1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37852406-1793935166492
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37852406-AZgNxLbDhegZy6r8J_CL-1
XBRL: ifrs-full:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 12.1m
Equity ratio: 81.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37852406-1793935166492
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37852406-AZgNxLbDhegZy6r8J_CL-1
XBRL: ifrs-full:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx10
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK -17.5m |
| 2024 | — | DKK -10.1m |