Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -52.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37852147-1793863681406
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37852147-AZ7-KNogJsD7XaxeaM9l-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -13.1k
Equity ratio: -36.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37852147-1793863681406
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37852147-AZ7-KNogJsD7XaxeaM9l-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -12.2k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -14.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -25.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -52.9k |