Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 52.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37830607-1793907087670
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37830607-AZ7-1c7h_ZC7fwDuo_Ro-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 40k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37830607-1793907087670
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37830607-AZ7-1c7h_ZC7fwDuo_Ro-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 138.7k
Equity ratio: 43.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37830607-1793907087670
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37830607-AZ7-1c7h_ZC7fwDuo_Ro-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 123.3k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -124k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -28.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 40k |