Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -1.3m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37806803-1793915137159
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37806803-AZ8Z7_ZFcguJTV-xG7ox-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK -1.1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37806803-1793915137159
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37806803-AZ8Z7_ZFcguJTV-xG7ox-1
XBRL: d:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 989.6k
Equity ratio: 35.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37806803-1793915137159
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37806803-AZ8Z7_ZFcguJTV-xG7ox-1
XBRL: d:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c45
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 524.3k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 66.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 58.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -1.1m |