Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -112.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37802980-1793950334288
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37802980-AZ2HogSWJ-g-xiNhA8Hp-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Dec 2024 - 30 Nov 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -112.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37802980-1793950334288
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37802980-AZ2HogSWJ-g-xiNhA8Hp-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Dec 2024 - 30 Nov 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -4.5k
Equity ratio: -2.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37802980-1793950334288
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37802980-AZ2HogSWJ-g-xiNhA8Hp-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Dec 2024 - 30 Nov 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 1.1m | DKK -34.9k |
| 2023 | DKK 923.7k | DKK -11.1k |
| 2024 | DKK 1m | DKK 134.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -112.2k |