Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 139
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37797987-1793897694891
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37797987-AZ7gNCrf_ZC7fwDumb2g-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK -39.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37797987-1793897694891
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37797987-AZ7gNCrf_ZC7fwDumb2g-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 189.5k
Equity ratio: 75.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37797987-1793897694891
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37797987-AZ7gNCrf_ZC7fwDumb2g-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 30.9k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -73.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -107k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -39.5k |