Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
-DKK 809
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37776777-1793903954348
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37776777-AZ5_drVkHpprI11O4wvk-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Dec 2024 - 30 Nov 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
-DKK 866
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37776777-1793903954348
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37776777-AZ5_drVkHpprI11O4wvk-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Dec 2024 - 30 Nov 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -7.9k
Equity ratio: -35.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37776777-1793903954348
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37776777-AZ5_drVkHpprI11O4wvk-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Dec 2024 - 30 Nov 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 39 |
| 2023 | — | DKK 0 |
| 2024 | DKK 0 | DKK -1.4k |
| 2025 | — | -DKK 866 |