Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -4.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37774529-1793884155618
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37774529-AZ4a3N-wXeJnhMgKoE4W-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Dec 2024 - 30 Nov 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK 3.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37774529-1793884155618
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37774529-AZ4a3N-wXeJnhMgKoE4W-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Dec 2024 - 30 Nov 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK -58.7k
Equity ratio: -523%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37774529-1793884155618
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37774529-AZ4a3N-wXeJnhMgKoE4W-1
XBRL: h:Equity
Period: 01 Dec 2024 - 30 Nov 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -3.8k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -16.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -16k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 3.2k |