Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 2.8m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37748641-1793902735804
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37748641-AYyqIRaYpumiUmqiwCMg-1
XBRL: EOGS_202040000:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2022 - 30 Jun 2023
Context: c2
Unit: currency
Net result
DKK 2.9m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37748641-1793902735804
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37748641-AYyqIRaYpumiUmqiwCMg-1
XBRL: EOGS_202040000:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2022 - 30 Jun 2023
Context: c2
Unit: currency
Equity
DKK 175.4k
Equity ratio: 1.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37748641-1793902735804
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37748641-AYyqIRaYpumiUmqiwCMg-1
XBRL: EOGS_202040000:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2022 - 30 Jun 2023
Context: c4
Unit: currency
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2020 | — | DKK 1.4m |
| 2021 | — | DKK 1.3m |
| 2022 | — | DKK -9.8m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 2.9m |