Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -9.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37743763-1793892113301
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37743763-AZ6O4L0TmjPA00Nu1Dqi-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -7.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37743763-1793892113301
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37743763-AZ6O4L0TmjPA00Nu1Dqi-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 883.1k
Equity ratio: 92.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37743763-1793892113301
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37743763-AZ6O4L0TmjPA00Nu1Dqi-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c4
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -11.9k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -63.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 24.7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -7.3k |