Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 1.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37680427-1793921898824
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37680427-AaBwjFoL4BzSe5sEgIU4-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 785
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37680427-1793921898824
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37680427-AaBwjFoL4BzSe5sEgIU4-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -150k
Equity ratio: -137.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37680427-1793921898824
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37680427-AaBwjFoL4BzSe5sEgIU4-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | — |
| 2023 | — | DKK 33.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -23.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -30.7k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 785 |