Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2020
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -2m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37663301-1793892005889
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37663301-AXp7aHoiWjCWEeEfkpkK-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2020 - 31 Dec 2020
Context: ID_2
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -2m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37663301-1793892005889
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37663301-AXp7aHoiWjCWEeEfkpkK-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2020 - 31 Dec 2020
Context: ID_2
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -3.7m
Equity ratio: -370%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37663301-1793892005889
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37663301-AXp7aHoiWjCWEeEfkpkK-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2020 - 31 Dec 2020
Context: ID_3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2017 | — | DKK -670.4k |
| 2018 | — | DKK -592.2k |
| 2019 | — | DKK 58.7k |
| 2020 | — | DKK -2m |