Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 214.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37659436-1793938780643
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37659436-AZ26hJ9RJ-g-xiNhFz5b-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 2.2m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37659436-1793938780643
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37659436-AZ26hJ9RJ-g-xiNhFz5b-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 2.8m
Equity ratio: 97.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37659436-1793938780643
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37659436-AZ26hJ9RJ-g-xiNhFz5b-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 630 | DKK 405 |
| 2023 | — | DKK 590 |
| 2024 | — | DKK 253 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 2.2m |