Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -18.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37609366-1793892242979
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37609366-AZ8ZPtCDY4y0EUXkwIet-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -120.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37609366-1793892242979
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37609366-AZ8ZPtCDY4y0EUXkwIet-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -584k
Equity ratio: -15.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37609366-1793892242979
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37609366-AZ8ZPtCDY4y0EUXkwIet-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 471.6k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -503.9k |
| 2024 | — | -DKK 529 |
| 2025 | — | DKK -120.6k |