Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 1.2m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37605271-1793891236823
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37605271-AZok707CWjQ1akoCBTQd-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 889.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37605271-1793891236823
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37605271-AZok707CWjQ1akoCBTQd-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 2m
Equity ratio: 69.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37605271-1793891236823
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37605271-AZok707CWjQ1akoCBTQd-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c2
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 441.1k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -27.6k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 74k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 889.8k |