Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 36.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37604135-1793888229388
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37604135-AZ8XMVQmY4y0EUXkv3dm-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 19.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37604135-1793888229388
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37604135-AZ8XMVQmY4y0EUXkv3dm-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -67.6k
Equity ratio: -37.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37604135-1793888229388
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37604135-AZ8XMVQmY4y0EUXkv3dm-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -84.6k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 67.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -91.6k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 19.2k |