Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -89.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37597295-1793916075258
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37597295-AZqXOBptoavC2P6EyJYT-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Net result
DKK -90.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37597295-1793916075258
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37597295-AZqXOBptoavC2P6EyJYT-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c1
Unit: u1
Equity
DKK 236.3k
Equity ratio: 30.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37597295-1793916075258
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37597295-AZqXOBptoavC2P6EyJYT-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: c45
Unit: u1
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 510.3k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 216.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -261.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -90.1k |