Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 10.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37582840-1793918672698
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37582840-AZ1OES2hucE85rkootJi-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 333.6k
Equity ratio: 14.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37582840-1793918672698
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37582840-AZ1OES2hucE85rkootJi-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2024 - 30 Sept 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -5.3k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 53.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 51.8k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 10.5k |