Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 1.1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37578606-1793917946872
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37578606-AaBrmG3Qnop3haHhipq1-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK 420.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37578606-1793917946872
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37578606-AaBrmG3Qnop3haHhipq1-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK 6.2m
Equity ratio: 24.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37578606-1793917946872
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37578606-AaBrmG3Qnop3haHhipq1-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 4.5m |
| 2024 | — | DKK 3.8m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 602.3k |
| 2026 | — | DKK 420.1k |