Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -106.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37552704-1793932908331
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37552704-AZq3D5LFoavC2P6E0Wdm-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK -132.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37552704-1793932908331
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37552704-AZq3D5LFoavC2P6E0Wdm-1
XBRL: g:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK -79k
Equity ratio: -7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37552704-1793932908331
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37552704-AZq3D5LFoavC2P6E0Wdm-1
XBRL: g:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -315.7k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -343.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -87.1k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -132.7k |