Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 742.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37528838-1793900194193
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37528838-AZpTmwmnADxQf0F1pG7T-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: duration_only_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 4.5m
Equity ratio: 99.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37528838-1793900194193
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37528838-AZpTmwmnADxQf0F1pG7T-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: instant_only_0
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 203.3k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 624.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 441.7k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 742.2k |