Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 35.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37528633-1793910725233
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37528633-AZ8C5MIA5Z0LpFBRqmLd-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 449.5k
Equity ratio: 59%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37528633-1793910725233
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37528633-AZ8C5MIA5Z0LpFBRqmLd-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-6
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 216.4k | DKK 52.4k |
| 2023 | DKK 1.7m | DKK 279.9k |
| 2024 | DKK 310 | DKK 32 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 35.6k |