Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -135.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37527440-1793902743661
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37527440-AaE0NQordYmTvyoqYXmc-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Sept 2025 - 31 Aug 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -147.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37527440-1793902743661
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37527440-AaE0NQordYmTvyoqYXmc-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Sept 2025 - 31 Aug 2026
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 58k
Equity ratio: 11.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37527440-1793902743661
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37527440-AaE0NQordYmTvyoqYXmc-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Sept 2025 - 31 Aug 2026
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 25.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 212k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 44 |
| 2026 | — | DKK -147.5k |