Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -1.5m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37527076-1793910932439
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37527076-AZXwsK_o3Ow5rcFvv3YK-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Net result
DKK -1.4m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37527076-1793910932439
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37527076-AZXwsK_o3Ow5rcFvv3YK-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: c1
Unit: u5
Equity
DKK -3.6m
Equity ratio: -116.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37527076-1793910932439
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37527076-AZXwsK_o3Ow5rcFvv3YK-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Oct 2023 - 30 Sept 2024
Context: c4
Unit: u5
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK -1.3m |
| 2022 | — | DKK -1.3m |
| 2023 | — | DKK 104.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -1.4m |