Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 83.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37523208-1793919483851
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37523208-AZ7V0Be-aPsx4HbmfIb3-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 831.3k
Equity ratio: 87.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37523208-1793919483851
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37523208-AZ7V0Be-aPsx4HbmfIb3-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-4
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 375.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 5.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 328.2k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 83.4k |