Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 37.6m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37513148-1793941960067
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37513148-AZuNuh8O7yUF1StKmGB3-1
XBRL: f:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 42.2m
Equity ratio: 85.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37513148-1793941960067
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37513148-AZuNuh8O7yUF1StKmGB3-1
XBRL: f:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 423.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 861.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 3.8m |
| 2025 | — | DKK 37.6m |