Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 15
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37489794-1793935346167
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37489794-AZqCy2PIoavC2P6EvKzM-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 51k
Equity ratio: 5.1%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37489794-1793935346167
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37489794-AZqCy2PIoavC2P6EvKzM-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c5
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 0 | -DKK 5 |
| 2023 | — | DKK 7 |
| 2024 | — | -DKK 6 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 15 |