Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -7.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37463787-1793915133227
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37463787-AZuOtfRUzdSl42S2esSX-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -1.6m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37463787-1793915133227
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37463787-AZuOtfRUzdSl42S2esSX-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK -6.7k
Equity ratio: -877.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37463787-1793915133227
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37463787-AZuOtfRUzdSl42S2esSX-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx-5
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -397.9k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -74.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -2.5m |
| 2025 | — | DKK -1.6m |