Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -43.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37438022-1793892355119
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37438022-AZPeBgUSk5vqf5IYpA_I-1
XBRL: EOGS_202040000:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2023 - 30 Jun 2024
Context: c2
Unit: currency
Net result
DKK -46k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37438022-1793892355119
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37438022-AZPeBgUSk5vqf5IYpA_I-1
XBRL: EOGS_202040000:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2023 - 30 Jun 2024
Context: c2
Unit: currency
Equity
DKK -11.5k
Equity ratio: -78.2%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37438022-1793892355119
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37438022-AZPeBgUSk5vqf5IYpA_I-1
XBRL: EOGS_202040000:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2023 - 30 Jun 2024
Context: c4
Unit: currency
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK 1.4k |
| 2022 | — | DKK 0 |
| 2023 | — | DKK 6.4k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -46k |