Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2017
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 3.6m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37424439-1793944061225
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37424439-AWM0ZU6qx8uVRSOdgSO1-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2017 - 31 Dec 2017
Context: duration_only
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 3.6m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37424439-1793944061225
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37424439-AWM0ZU6qx8uVRSOdgSO1-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2017 - 31 Dec 2017
Context: duration_only
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 20.1k
Equity ratio: 0.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37424439-1793944061225
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37424439-AWM0ZU6qx8uVRSOdgSO1-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2017 - 31 Dec 2017
Context: instant_only
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2016 | — | DKK 3.4m |
| 2017 | — | DKK 3.6m |