Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -2.1m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37413097-1793894139560
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37413097-AZgNx9oNcQeRcZpi_SJA-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK -2.2m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37413097-1793894139560
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37413097-AZgNx9oNcQeRcZpi_SJA-1
XBRL: e:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c1
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK -1m
Equity ratio: -14.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37413097-1793894139560
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37413097-AZgNx9oNcQeRcZpi_SJA-1
XBRL: e:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c45
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | — |
| 2022 | — | DKK 339.6k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 820.5k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -2.2m |