Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 97.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37408476-1793916274192
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37408476-AZ5u46_DDf_HjZdLnfSQ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK -62.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37408476-1793916274192
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37408476-AZ5u46_DDf_HjZdLnfSQ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 404.9k
Equity ratio: 7.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37408476-1793916274192
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37408476-AZ5u46_DDf_HjZdLnfSQ-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-4
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DKK 987 | DKK 55 |
| 2023 | — | -DKK 13 |
| 2024 | — | DKK 119 |
| 2025 | — | DKK -62.9k |