Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2018
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 86.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37402974-1793897916660
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37402974-AWtgIQ2zGQc-fA3G3LKM-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2018 - 31 Dec 2018
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK -224.9k
Equity ratio: -54.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37402974-1793897916660
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37402974-AWtgIQ2zGQc-fA3G3LKM-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2018 - 31 Dec 2018
Context: c5
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2016 | DKK 115 | -DKK 77 |
| 2017 | — | DKK -284.4k |
| 2018 | — | DKK 86.1k |