Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -2.2m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37350079-1793917252083
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37350079-AZFuuJsM_WeglsnJj6HB-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -23.7m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37350079-1793917252083
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37350079-AZFuuJsM_WeglsnJj6HB-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 4.3m
Equity ratio: 17%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37350079-1793917252083
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37350079-AZFuuJsM_WeglsnJj6HB-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2020 | — | — |
| 2021 | — | DKK 7m |
| 2022 | — | DKK -9.7m |
| 2023 | — | DKK -23.7m |