Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 236.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37336653-1793952903998
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37336653-AaE09Ss2dYmTvyoqYbBF-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 100k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37336653-1793952903998
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37336653-AaE09Ss2dYmTvyoqYbBF-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 527.3k
Equity ratio: 17.4%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37336653-1793952903998
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37336653-AaE09Ss2dYmTvyoqYbBF-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2025 - 30 Jun 2026
Context: c4
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 43.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -113.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 137 |
| 2026 | — | DKK 100k |