Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -21.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37291285-1793883405981
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37291285-AZ8TqxUr5Z0LpFBRs4Y7-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -22.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37291285-1793883405981
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37291285-AZ8TqxUr5Z0LpFBRs4Y7-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 127.5k
Equity ratio: 82.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37291285-1793883405981
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37291285-AZ8TqxUr5Z0LpFBRs4Y7-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_9
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -1k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 6.2k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -88.4k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -22.9k |