Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK 94.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37246786-1793220841366
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37246786-AZtvnXkY7yUF1StKirhn-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 312k
Equity ratio: 42.7%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37246786-1793220841366
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37246786-AZtvnXkY7yUF1StKirhn-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ctx3
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 123.9k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -98.7k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -529.9k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 94.1k |