Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2026
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -6.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37214949-1793860434627
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37214949-AaGLd8D6ntWaBrQWusd5-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK -6.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37214949-1793860434627
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37214949-AaGLd8D6ntWaBrQWusd5-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 76.6k
Equity ratio: 93%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37214949-1793860434627
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37214949-AaGLd8D6ntWaBrQWusd5-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 May 2025 - 30 Apr 2026
Context: c5
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2023 | — | DKK 14 |
| 2024 | — | DKK 977 |
| 2025 | — | DKK -2.2k |
| 2026 | — | DKK -6.7k |