Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Net result
DKK -77.6k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37190551-1793941946902
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37190551-AZm4gFm9YrnxOG4_DDRr-1
XBRL: f:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK -419.2k
Equity ratio: -272.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37190551-1793941946902
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37190551-AZm4gFm9YrnxOG4_DDRr-1
XBRL: f:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -37.8k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -37.8k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -37.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -77.6k |