Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -16.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37186929-1793939843566
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37186929-AZEEcb4xfCeGxYh0_fm4-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: Per01012023_31122023
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -437.2k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37186929-1793939843566
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37186929-AZEEcb4xfCeGxYh0_fm4-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: Per01012023_31122023
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -1.1m
Equity ratio: -1,141.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37186929-1793939843566
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37186929-AZEEcb4xfCeGxYh0_fm4-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: Per01012023_31122023-Instant
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2020 | — | DKK 308.5k |
| 2021 | — | DKK -50.1k |
| 2022 | — | DKK -802.3k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -437.2k |