Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -19.9k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37079367-1793863077093
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37079367-AZuOFdjD7yUF1StKmIOD-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 40.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37079367-1793863077093
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37079367-AZuOFdjD7yUF1StKmIOD-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK -790.5k
Equity ratio: -260.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37079367-1793863077093
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37079367-AZuOFdjD7yUF1StKmIOD-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: ID_6
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | — |
| 2022 | — | DKK -115.2k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -115.1k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 247k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 40.1k |