Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 305.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37077259-1793883631466
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37077259-AZ8AuqKeY4y0EUXks50G-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK 151.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37077259-1793883631466
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37077259-AZ8AuqKeY4y0EUXks50G-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 1.6m
Equity ratio: 49.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37077259-1793883631466
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37077259-AZ8AuqKeY4y0EUXks50G-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ID_11
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK 355.8k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 961k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 55.5k |
| 2025 | — | DKK 151.4k |