Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -182.1k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37075663-1793952997474
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37075663-AZ6G8PNImjPA00Nu0BYH-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK -188.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37075663-1793952997474
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37075663-AZ6G8PNImjPA00Nu0BYH-1
XBRL: h:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 143.5k
Equity ratio: 49.8%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37075663-1793952997474
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37075663-AZ6G8PNImjPA00Nu0BYH-1
XBRL: h:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -48.9k |
| 2023 | — | DKK 39.3k |
| 2024 | — | DKK 164.3k |
| 2025 | — | DKK -188.8k |