Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2023
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -194.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37037141-1793886908537
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37037141-AZER6NxxD8wfQJ3QjXpJ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Net result
DKK -173.7k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37037141-1793886908537
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37037141-AZER6NxxD8wfQJ3QjXpJ-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ID_0
Unit: DKK
Equity
DKK 1.2m
Equity ratio: 70.3%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-37037141-1793886908537
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-37037141-AZER6NxxD8wfQJ3QjXpJ-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2023 - 31 Dec 2023
Context: ID_3
Unit: DKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2020 | — | -DKK 6 |
| 2021 | — | DKK 0 |
| 2022 | — | DKK 1.3m |
| 2023 | — | DKK -173.7k |