Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 25k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36994495-1793913713889
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36994495-AZnmy9X4GzIeFM8l5LoC-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Net result
DKK 14.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36994495-1793913713889
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36994495-AZnmy9X4GzIeFM8l5LoC-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c0
Unit: u0
Equity
DKK 165.8k
Equity ratio: 66.6%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36994495-1793913713889
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36994495-AZnmy9X4GzIeFM8l5LoC-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jul 2024 - 30 Jun 2025
Context: c3
Unit: u0
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -56.8k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -147.1k |
| 2024 | — | -DKK 158 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 14.5k |