Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -5.3k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36990139-1793939810836
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36990139-AZgNyv6mcQeRcZpi_UH9-1
XBRL: f:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Net result
DKK -2.4k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36990139-1793939810836
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36990139-AZgNyv6mcQeRcZpi_UH9-1
XBRL: f:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c11
Unit: u3
Equity
DKK 44.5k
Equity ratio: 71.5%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36990139-1793939810836
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36990139-AZgNyv6mcQeRcZpi_UH9-1
XBRL: f:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: c49
Unit: u3
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2021 | — | DKK 27.9k |
| 2022 | — | DKK 248.3k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -16k |
| 2024 | — | DKK -2.4k |