Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2024
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK -210.4m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36988665-1793915751722
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36988665-AZbqbaQ94VR6ltiPbV1l-1
XBRL: ifrs-full:ProfitLossFromOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Net result
DKK -210.5m
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36988665-1793915751722
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36988665-AZbqbaQ94VR6ltiPbV1l-1
XBRL: ifrs-full:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx1
Unit: vDKK
Equity
DKK 1.8bn
Equity ratio: 100%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36988665-1793915751722
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36988665-AZbqbaQ94VR6ltiPbV1l-1
XBRL: ifrs-full:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2024 - 31 Dec 2024
Context: ctx3
Unit: vDKK
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -210.5m |
| 2023 | — | DKK -89.7m |
| 2024 | — | DKK -210.5m |