Source access required
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Source-backed changes, not an assessment.
CVR360 has not loaded official Danish source data for this company yet. No AI or financial conclusion is generated without source-backed facts.
Latest period: 2025
Revenue
Not disclosed—
Not disclosed
Operating profit
DKK 46.8k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36983671-1793898938019
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36983671-AZyzAA8FYmqIeOMzG377-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLossFromOrdinaryOperatingActivities
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Net result
DKK 35.5k
Latest period
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36983671-1793898938019
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36983671-AZyzAA8FYmqIeOMzG377-1
XBRL: fsa:ProfitLoss
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-1
Unit: dkk
Equity
DKK 96.7k
Equity ratio: 80.9%
Source: dk-regnskabsdata-live-36983671-1793898938019
Document: dk-regnskabsdata-36983671-AZyzAA8FYmqIeOMzG377-1
XBRL: fsa:Equity
Period: 01 Jan 2025 - 31 Dec 2025
Context: ctx-4
Unit: dkk
Reported values. Missing periods appear as gaps.
| Year | Revenue | Net result |
|---|---|---|
| 2022 | — | DKK -7.4k |
| 2023 | — | DKK -7.2k |
| 2024 | DKK 320 | DKK 2 |
| 2025 | — | DKK 35.5k |